Результати

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ

ігор чемпіонату Чернігівської

області з футболу серед команд

Вищої ліги 2017 року

1 ФК «АГРОДІМ» (Бахмач) 64
2 ФК «НІКА» (Чернігів) 59
3 ФК «ЧЕРНІГІВ» (Чернігів) 58
4 ФК «КУДРІВКА» (Сосниця) 45
5 «ЗЕРНОПРОМ» (Куликівка) 38
6 «ФАВОРИТ» (Корюківка) 36
7 «КРЕМІНЬ» (Ічня) 36
8 ФК «ПОЛІССЯ» (Добрянка) 30
9 «ДЮСФШ-ДИНАМО» (Ніжин) 21
10 ФК «ПРИЛУКИ» (Прилуки) 20
11 ФК «ГОРОДНЯ» (Городня) 16
12 «ДЕСНА-2» (Чернігів) 13
13 ФК «РЕВНА» (Семенівка) 10

 ДРУГЕ КОЛО

14 ТУР

19 серпня (субота)

79. ФК «ПОЛІССЯ» ФК «ГОРОДНЯ» 5 - 0
80. ФК «ЧЕРНІГІВ» ФК «КУДРІВКА» 1 - 3
81. ФК «ПРИЛУКИ» ФК «РЕВНА» 3 - 0
82. «ДЮСФШ-ДИНАМО» ФК «АГРОДІМ» 2 - 5
83. «ДЕСНА-2» ФК «НІКА» 0 - 4
84. «КРЕМІНЬ» «ФАВОРИТ» 1 - 0
«ЗЕРНОПРОМ» вихідний

 15 ТУР

26 серпня (субота)

85. «ЗЕРНОПРОМ» «КРЕМІНЬ» 1 - 1
86. «ФАВОРИТ» «ДЕСНА-2» 2 - 1
87. ФК «НІКА» «ДЮСФШ-ДИНАМО» 5 - 0
88. ФК «АГРОДІМ» ФК «ПРИЛУКИ» 8 - 2
89. ФК «РЕВНА» ФК «ЧЕРНІГІВ» 0 - 3
90. ФК «КУДРІВКА» ФК «ПОЛІССЯ» 3 - 0
ФК «ГОРОДНЯ» вихідний

16 ТУР

02 вересня (субота)

91. ФК «ГОРОДНЯ» ФК «КУДРІВКА» 0 - 3
92. ФК «ПОЛІССЯ» ФК «РЕВНА» 3 - 0
93. ФК «ЧЕРНІГІВ» ФК «АГРОДІМ» 0 - 2
94. ФК «ПРИЛУКИ» ФК «НІКА» 0 - 4
95. «ДЮСФШ-ДИНАМО» «ФАВОРИТ» 3 - 2
96. «ДЕСНА-2» «ЗЕРНОПРОМ» 0 - 4
«КРЕМІНЬ» вихідний

17 ТУР

09 вересня (субота)

97. «КРЕМІНЬ» «ДЕСНА-2» 3 - 0
98. «ЗЕРНОПРОМ» «ДЮСФШ-ДИНАМО» 3 - 1
99. «ФАВОРИТ» ФК «ПРИЛУКИ» 9 - 1
100. ФК «НІКА» ФК «ЧЕРНІГІВ» 1 - 4
101. ФК «АГРОДІМ» ФК "ПОЛІССЯ" 4 - 1
102. ФК «РЕВНА» ФК «ГОРОДНЯ» 0 - 3
ФК «КУДРІВКА» вихідний

18 ТУР

16 вересня (субота)

103. «ДЕСНА-2» «ДЮСФШ-ДИНАМО» 1 - 1
104. «КРЕМІНЬ» ФК «ПРИЛУКИ» 1 - 0
105. «ЗЕРНОПРОМ» ФК «ЧЕРНІГІВ» 0 - 2
106. «ФАВОРИТ» ФК «ПОЛІССЯ» 2 - 4
107. ФК «НІКА» ФК «ГОРОДНЯ» 2 - 0
108. ФК «АГРОДІМ» ФК «КУДРІВКА» 2 - 1
ФК «РЕВНА» вихідний

19 ТУР

23 вересня (субота)

109. ФК «КУДРІВКА» ФК «РЕВНА» 3 - 0
110. ФК «ГОРОДНЯ» ФК «АГРОДІМ» 1 - 2
111. ФК «ПОЛІССЯ» ФК «НІКА» 1 - 5
112. ФК «ЧЕРНІГІВ» «ФАВОРИТ» 4 - 1
113. ФК «ПРИЛУКИ» «ЗЕРНОПРОМ» 1 - 4
114. «ДЮСФШ-ДИНАМО» «КРЕМІНЬ» 0 - 1
«ДЕСНА-2» вихідний

 20 ТУР

30 вересня (субота)

115. ФК «РЕВНА» ФК «АГРОДІМ» 0 - 3
116. ФК «КУДРІВКА» ФК «НІКА» 0 - 2
117. ФК «ГОРОДНЯ» «ФАВОРИТ»

0 - 0

118. ФК «ПОЛІССЯ» «ЗЕРНОПРОМ» 2 - 4
119. ФК «ЧЕРНІГІВ» «КРЕМІНЬ» 5 - 2
120. ФК «ПРИЛУКИ» «ДЕСНА-2» 3 - 2
«ДЮСФШ-ДИНАМО» вихідний

 21 ТУР

07 жовтня (субота)

121. «ДЮСФШ-ДИНАМО» ФК «ПРИЛУКИ» 1 - 2
122. «ДЕСНА-2» ФК «ЧЕРНІГІВ» 2 - 0
123. «КРЕМІНЬ» ФК «ПОЛІССЯ» 1 - 3
124. «ЗЕРНОПРОМ» ФК «ГОРОДНЯ» 3 - 1
125. «ФАВОРИТ» ФК «КУДРІВКА» 1 - 1
126. ФК «НІКА» ФК «РЕВНА» 3 - 0
ФК «АГРОДІМ» вихідний

 22 ТУР

14 жовтня (субота)

127. ФК «АГРОДІМ» ФК «НІКА» 2 - 0
128. ФК «РЕВНА» «ФАВОРИТ» 0 - 3
129. ФК «КУДРІВКА» «ЗЕРНОПРОМ» 6 - 1
130. ФК «ГОРОДНЯ» «КРЕМІНЬ» 0 - 2
131. ФК «ПОЛІССЯ» «ДЕСНА-2» 3 - 0
132. ФК «ЧЕРНІГІВ» «ДЮСФШ-ДИНАМО» 9 - 0
ФК «ПРИЛУКИ» вихідний

 23 ТУР

21 жовтня (субота)

133. ФК «ПРИЛУКИ» ФК «ЧЕРНІГІВ» 0 - 4
134. «ДЮСФШ-ДИНАМО» ФК «ПОЛІССЯ» 3 - 1
135. «ДЕСНА-2» ФК «ГОРОДНЯ» 1 - 2
136. «КРЕМІНЬ» ФК «КУДРІВКА» 2 - 1
137. «ЗЕРНОПРОМ» ФК «РЕВНА» 3 - 0
138. «ФАВОРИТ» ФК «АГРОДІМ» 0 - 5
ФК «НІКА» вихідний

 24 ТУР

28 жовтня (субота)

139. ФК «НІКА» «ФАВОРИТ» 1 - 0
140. ФК «АГРОДІМ» «ЗЕРНОПРОМ» 5 - 0
141. ФК «РЕВНА» «КРЕМІНЬ» 0 - 3
142. ФК «КУДРІВКА» «ДЕСНА-2» 1 - 1
143. ФК «ГОРОДНЯ» «ДЮСФШ-ДИНАМО» 2 - 2
144. ФК «ПОЛІССЯ» ФК «ПРИЛУКИ» 3 - 0
ФК «ЧЕРНІГІВ» вихідний

 25 ТУР

04 листопада (субота)

145. ФК «ЧЕРНІГІВ» ФК «ПОЛІССЯ» 3 - 1
146. ФК «ПРИЛУКИ» ФК «ГОРОДНЯ» 1 - 2
147. «ДЮСФШ-ДИНАМО» ФК «КУДРІВКА»  2 - 1
148. «ДЕСНА-2» ФК «РЕВНА»  3 - 0
149. «КРЕМІНЬ» ФК «АГРОДІМ»  0 - 2
150. «ЗЕРНОПРОМ» ФК «НІКА»  1 - 2
«ФАВОРИТ» вихідний

 26 ТУР

11 листопада (субота)

151. «ФАВОРИТ» «ЗЕРНОПРОМ» 2 - 1
152. ФК «НІКА» «КРЕМІНЬ» 6 - 0
153. ФК «АГРОДІМ» «ДЕСНА-2» 3 - 0
154. ФК «РЕВНА» «ДЮСФШ-ДИНАМО» 0 - 3
155. ФК «КУДРІВКА» ФК «ПРИЛУКИ» 10 - 0
156. ФК «ЧЕРНІГІВ» ФК «ГОРОДНЯ» 8 - 0
ФК «ПОЛІССЯ» вихідний

*** *** ***

 ПЕРШЕ КОЛО

1 ТУР

20 травня (субота)

1. ФК «ГОРОДНЯ» ФК «ЧЕРНІГІВ» 2 – 4
2. ФК «ПРИЛУКИ» ФК «КУДРІВКА» 1 – 2
3. «ДЮСФШ-ДИНАМО» ФК «РЕВНА» 1 – 1
4. «ДЕСНА-2» ФК «АГРОДІМ» 0 – 1
5. «КРЕМІНЬ» ФК «НІКА» 2 – 3
6. «ЗЕРНОПРОМ» «ФАВОРИТ» 0 - 0
ФК «ПОЛІССЯ» вихідний

2 ТУР

27 травня (субота)

7. ФК «НІКА» «ЗЕРНОПРОМ»  1 - 0
8. ФК «АГРОДІМ» «КРЕМІНЬ»  4 - 0
9. ФК «РЕВНА» «ДЕСНА-2»  2 - 0
10. ФК «КУДРІВКА» «ДЮСФШ-ДИНАМО»  4 - 0
11. ФК «ГОРОДНЯ» ФК «ПРИЛУКИ»  3 - 3
12. ФК «ПОЛІССЯ» ФК «ЧЕРНІГІВ» 0 - 5
«ФАВОРИТ» вихідний

3 ТУР

03червня (субота)

13. ФК «ПРИЛУКИ» ФК «ПОЛІССЯ»  3 - 2
14. «ДЮСФШ-ДИНАМО» ФК «ГОРОДНЯ»  1 - 0
15. «ДЕСНА-2» ФК «КУДРІВКА»  1 - 1
16. «КРЕМІНЬ» ФК «РЕВНА»  0 - 0
17. «ЗЕРНОПРОМ» ФК «АГРОДІМ»  0 - 1
18. «ФАВОРИТ» ФК «НІКА»  2 - 2
ФК «ЧЕРНІГІВ» вихідний

4 ТУР

10 червня (субота)

19. ФК «АГРОДІМ» «ФАВОРИТ»  3 - 1
20. ФК «РЕВНА» «ЗЕРНОПРОМ»  0 - 0
21. ФК «КУДРІВКА» «КРЕМІНЬ»  5 - 2
22. ФК «ГОРОДНЯ» «ДЕСНА-2»  2 - 1
23. ФК «ПОЛІССЯ» «ДЮСФШ-ДИНАМО»  4 - 0
24. ФК «ЧЕРНІГІВ» ФК «ПРИЛУКИ»  4 - 2
 ФК «НІКА» вихідний

5 ТУР

17 червня (субота)

25. «ДЮСФШ-ДИНАМО» ФК «ЧЕРНІГІВ» 0 - 2
26. «ДЕСНА-2» ФК "ПОЛІССЯ»  0 - 4
27. «КРЕМІНЬ» ФК «ГОРОДНЯ»  3 - 1
28. «ЗЕРНОПРОМ» ФК «КУДРІВКА»  1 - 0
29. «ФАВОРИТ» ФК «РЕВНА»  4 - 2
30. ФК «НІКА» ФК «АГРОДІМ»  4 - 2
ФК «ПРИЛУКИ» вихідний

6 ТУР

24 червня (субота)

31. ФК «РЕВНА» ФК «НІКА» 0 - 5
32. ФК «КУДРІВКА» «ФАВОРИТ»  4 - 1
33. ФК «ГОРОДНЯ» «ЗЕРНОПРОМ»  2 - 2
34. ФК «ПОЛІССЯ» «КРЕМІНЬ»  1 - 1
35. ФК «ЧЕРНІГІВ» «ДЕСНА-2»  3 - 1
36. ФК «ПРИЛУКИ» «ДЮСФШ-ДИНАМО»  3 - 0
ФК «АГРОДІМ» вихідний

7 ТУР

01 липня (субота)

37. «ДЕСНА-2» ФК «ПРИЛУКИ» 4 - 2
38. «КРЕМІНЬ» ФК «ЧЕРНІГІВ»  1 - 2
39. «ЗЕРНОПРОМ» ФК «ПОЛІССЯ»  3 - 3
40. «ФАВОРИТ» ФК «ГОРОДНЯ»  6 - 0
41. ФК «НІКА» ФК «КУДРІВКА»  0 - 0
42. ФК «АГРОДІМ» ФК «РЕВНА»  3 - 1
«ДЮСФШ-ДИНАМО» вихідний

8 ТУР

08 липня (субота)

43. ФК «КУДРІВКА» ФК «АГРОДІМ»  2 - 2
44. ФК «ГОРОДНЯ» ФК «НІКА»  0 - 4
45. ФК «ПОЛІССЯ» «ФАВОРИТ»  0 - 5
46. ФК «ЧЕРНІГІВ» «ЗЕРНОПРОМ»  4 - 0
47. ФК «ПРИЛУКИ» «КРЕМІНЬ»  1 - 2
48. «ДЮСФШ-ДИНАМО» «ДЕСНА-2»  3 - 1
ФК «РЕВНА» вихідний

9 ТУР

15 липня (субота)

49. «КРЕМІНЬ» «ДЮСФШ-ДИНАМО» 4 - 0
50. «ЗЕРНОПРОМ» ФК «ПРИЛУКИ»  2 - 0
51. «ФАВОРИТ» ФК «ЧЕРНІГІВ»  1 - 0
52. ФК «НІКА» ФК «ПОЛІССЯ»  5 - 1
53. ФК «АГРОДІМ» ФК «ГОРОДНЯ»  3 - 0
54. ФК «РЕВНА» ФК «КУДРІВКА»  2 - 4
«ДЕСНА-2» вихідна

10 ТУР

22 липня (субота)

55. ФК «ГОРОДНЯ» ФК «РЕВНА» 2 - 3
56. ФК «ПОЛІССЯ» ФК «АГРОДІМ»  1 - 7
57. ФК «ЧЕРНІГІВ» ФК «НІКА»  1 - 0
58. ФК «ПРИЛУКИ» «ФАВОРИТ»  2 - 2
59. «ДЮСФШ-ДИНАМО» «ЗЕРНОПРОМ»  1 - 3
60. «ДЕСНА-2» «КРЕМІНЬ»  0 - 1
ФК «КУДРІВКА» вихідний

11 ТУР

29 липня (субота)

61. «ЗЕРНОПРОМ» «ДЕСНА-2» 3 - 0
62. «ФАВОРИТ» «ДЮСФШ-ДИНАМО»  3 - 0
63. ФК «НІКА» ФК «ПРИЛУКИ»  1 - 0
64. ФК «АГРОДІМ» ФК «ЧЕРНІГІВ»  0 - 1
65. ФК «РЕВНА» ФК «ПОЛІССЯ»  2 - 2
66. ФК «КУДРІВКА» ФК «ГОРОДНЯ»  9 - 0
«КРЕМІНЬ» вихідний

12 ТУР

05 серпня (субота)

67. ФК «ПОЛІССЯ» ФК «КУДРІВКА» 1 - 4
68. ФК «ЧЕРНІГІВ» ФК «РЕВНА»  9 - 0
69. ФК «ПРИЛУКИ» ФК «АГРОДІМ»  3 - 7
70. «ДЮСФШ-ДИНАМО» ФК «НІКА»  1 - 3
71. «ДЕСНА-2» «ФАВОРИТ»  2 - 2
72. «КРЕМІНЬ» «ЗЕРНОПРОМ»  1 - 2
ФК «ГОРОДНЯ» вихідний

13 ТУР

12 серпня (субота)

73. «ФАВОРИТ» «КРЕМІНЬ» 3 - 2
74. ФК «НІКА» «ДЕСНА-2»  6 - 0
75. ФК «АГРОДІМ» «ДЮСФШ-ДИНАМО» 4 - 0
76. ФК «РЕВНА» ФК «ПРИЛУКИ» 1 - 2
77. ФК «КУДРІВКА» ФК «ЧЕРНІГІВ» 1 - 1
78. ФК «ГОРОДНЯ» ФК «ПОЛІССЯ»  1 - 3
«ЗЕРНОПРОМ» вихідний  

 

 

       88     pfl   aafu   futsal   duflu   coca   wfpl   лого 1